In memoriam Redemptoristarum

Provinciae Varsaviensis
qui in Deo sunt
 


Sancti & beati
  OMNES :: Novissimi :: Benonici :: Warszawa 1944

Styczeń :: Luty :: Marzec :: Kwiecień :: Maj :: Czerwiec  
Lipiec :: Sierpień :: Wrzesień :: Październik :: Listopad :: Grudzień

CSSR

EXPECTANTES DIEM RESURRECTIONIS



2018

  1. O. Zymuła Kazimierz; 06.06.2018, Kraków - CSsR - Pożegnania
  2. O. Zdunek Władysław; 07.06.2018, Kopenhagen - CSsR - Pożegnania
  3. O. Słaby Tadeusz; 06.07.2018, Nowy Sącz - CSsR - Pożegnania
  4. O. Plebanek Kazimierz; 26.07.2018, Zakopane - CSsR - Pożegnania
  5. O. Okapa Józef; 09.08.2018, Tuchów - CSsR - Pożegnania
  6. O. Przybyłowicz Kazimierz; 20.08.2018, Tuchów - CSsR - Pożegnania
  7. O. Janus Zbigniew; 13.09.2018, Tuchów - CSsR - Pogrzeb - Pożegnania
  8. O. Szopiński Emil; 02.10.2018, Charata - CSsR - Pożegnania


2017

    1. O. Brewka Ignacy; 25.01.2017, Resistencia - CSsR
    2. Br. Kaczor Teodor - Jerzy28.02.2017, Gdynia - CSsR
    3. O. Wyczyński Stanisław; 28.02.2017, Quilmes - CSsR
    4. O. Szymski Franciszek; 12.03.2017, Tuchów - CSsR
    5. O. Kamiński Zdzisław Bogumił, Carlos; 24.04.2017, Salvador - CSsR
    6. O. Wzorek Alojzy; 30.04.2017, Tuchów - CSsR
    7. O. Ścibor Józef; 3.06.2017, Tuchów - CSsR - Pożegnania
    8. O. Zajkowski Mirosław; 19.07.2017, Oberá/San Vicente - FB - CSsR - Pożegnania
    9. O. Michał Łukasik; 15.09.2017, Gdynia - CSsR - Pożegnania
    10. O. Onik Michał; 29.11.2017, Toruń - CSsR

2016

    1. O. Sitko Tadeusz; 15.01.2016, Warszawa - CSsR
    2. O. Onak Antoni; 27.02.2016, Tuchów - CSsR
    3. O. Bradło Antoni; 26.03.2016, Chicago/Tuchów - CSsR
    4. O. Baraniak Józef; 20.12.2016, La Plata/Quilmes - CSsR

2015

    1. O. Majgier Stanisław; 06.04.2015, Paczków - Pożegnania
    2. O. Siwek Gerard; 28.04.2015, Kraków - CSsR - Pożegnania
    3. Br. Janik Stanisław - Wacław; 20.05.2015, Tuchów - Pożegnania
    4. O. Prończuk Kazimierz; 11.07.2015, Villa Angela - Rymacze - Pożegnania
    5. O. Dutka Stanisław; 01.10.2015, Zamość - CSsR
    6. O. Stańczyk Stanisław, senior; 30.11.2015, Tuchów - CSsR
    7. O. Sławek Alojzy; 26.12.2015, Tuchów -  CSsR
    8. O. Markiewicz Stanisław; 28.12.2015, Tuchów - CSsR

2014

    1. O. Witek Józef; 31.01.2014, Toruń -  Pożegnania
    2. O. Krok Stanisław; 28.02.2014, Głogów - Pożegnania
    3. O. Czyż Stanisław; 04.04.2014, Elbląg - Pożegnania
    4. O. Zając Józef; 19.05.2014, Elbląg - Pożegnania
    5. O. Pęgiel Stefan; 17.07.2014, Gdynia - Pożegnania
    6. O. Szostak Ryszard; 31.08.2014, Neumarkt/Zamość - Pożegnania
    7. O. Marczak Stanisław; 29.10.2014, Tuchów - Pożegnania

2013

    1. O. Mikrut Jan; 04.01.2013, Gliwice - CSsR - Pożegnania
    2. Br. Trzaska Dominik; 24.08.2013, Madryt/Warszawa - Pożegnania
    3. O. Rusnarczyk Stanisław; 25.08.2013, Kraków - Pożegnania
    4. O. Skowroński Jan; 21.09.2013, Posadas/San Vicente - Pożegnania
    5. O. Paprocki Ludwik; 02.10.2013, Tuchów - Życie

2012

    1. O. Górowski Jerzy; 07.02.2012, Odense - Pożegnania
    2. O. Włodyka Franciszek; 23.02.2012, Toruń - Pożegnania
    3. O. Brzoskowski Franciszek; 18.04.2012, Tuchów - CSsR
    4. O. Ziober Władysław; 24.04.2012, Przemyśl/Mościska - CSsR
    5. Br. Basta Stanisław Bogumił; 01.05.2012, Tuchów - Pożegnania
    6. O. Żyłowski Edward; 01.05.2012, Toruń - Pożegnania
    7. O. Gajda Leszek; 26.08.2012, Toruń - Pożegnania
    8. O. Kudroń Kazimierz; 25.09.2012, Tuchów - CSsR
    9. O. Kamykowski Stanisław; 28.09.2012, Nowy Sącz - CSsR
    10. O. Stańczyk Stanisław, Junior; 09.10.2012, Tuchów - CSsR
    11. O. Grochola Jan; 11.10.2012, Elbląg - CSsR
    12. O. Piekarski Jan; 22.10.2012, Warszawa - CSsR - Nasz świat - Siostra
    13. O. Cygan Józef; 27.11.2012, Tuchów - CSsR
    14. O. Zabawa Kazimierz; 15.12.2012, Saskatoon - CSsR


2011

    1. O. Rębacz Andrzej; 21.02.2011, Warszawa - CSsR - Gość
    2. O. Kudroń Czesław; 10.05.2011, Warszawa - CSsR
    3. O. Majgier Tadeusz; 27.06.2011, Głogów - CSsR
    4. O. Ryba Edward; 18.12.2011, Gdynia - CSsR - Pożegnania - Wspomnienie

2010

    1. O. Zalewski Stefan; 03.02.2010, Tuchów - CSsR
    2. O. Henneberg Tadeusz; 10.05.2010, Warszawa - CSsR
    3. O. Klimaj Henryk; 19.07.2010, Kraków - Pożegnania
    4. O. Wantuch Roman; 01.09.2010, Szczecin/Szczecinek - Pożegnania

2009

    1. O. Krok Józef; 11.08.2009, Gdynia
    2. O. Czapla Andrzej; 14.10.2009, Bardo
    3. O. Golec Stanisław; 25.11.2009, Wrocław


2008

    1. O. Polak Władysław; 12.01.2008, Serby
    2. O. Deluga Franciszek; 03.01.2008, Bom Jesus da Lapa
    3. O. Kocik Łukasz; 09.03.2008, Salvador
    4. Br. Sieprawski Kazimierz - Czesław; 13.03.2008 Gdynia
    5. O. Bartos Jan; 06.07.2008, Moskwa/Toruń
    6. O. Smoleń Kazimierz; 08.09.2008, Tuchów
    7. O. Marcinek Ryszard; 17.10.2008, Tuchów
    8. Br. Lachowicz Władysław - Sebastian; 18.10.2008, Tuchów
    9. O. Szulc Henryk; 01.11.2008, Braniewo
    10. O. Sikorski Józef; 26.12.2008, Elbląg
    11. Br. Ziajkiewicz Ludwik; 31.12.2008, Głogów

2007

    1. O. Madanowski Józef; 12.02.2007, Braniewo
    2. O. Cygnar Jan; 07.04.2007, Sermoneta, Lazio
    3. O. Ziober Alfons; 22.07.2007, Gliwice

2006

    1. O. Radwan Stanisław; 01.01.2006, Tarnów
    2. Br. Jemielita Jerzy Wojciech - Maksymilian; 11.01.2006, Warszawa
    3. O. Kwiatkowski Stanisław; 16.02.2006, Toruń
    4. O. Bazielich Antoni; 28.09.2006, Tuchów
    5. Ks. Kuziemski Ignacy; 01.11.2006, Flemington/USA

2005

    1. O. Kałucki Ignacy; 31.01.2005, Warszawa
    2. O. Ciurej Stanisław; 05.02.2005, Posadas
    3. O. Siedlik Izydor; 27.02.2005, Elbląg
    4. O. Nowak Józef; 26.03.2005, Gliwice
    5. O. Lasak Kazimierz; 06.04.2005, Kraków
    6. O. Wilkosz Wenanty; 24.04.2005, Zabrze/Zamość
    7. Br. Jantos Stanisław - Bonawentura; 05.07.2005, Kłodzko
    8. O. Srebro Robert; 14.08.2005, Kraków/Tuchów
    9. O. Igielski Jan; 20.10.2005, Gliwice


2004 

    1. O. Motyka Bronisław; 23.02.2004, Gdynia
    2. O. Siemiński Jan; 07.07.2004, Gliwice - C.Ss.R.
    3. O. Skowronek Stanisław; 25.10.2004, La Plata/Quilmes
    4. O. Franczyk Antoni; 28.11.2004, Warszawa

 

2003

    1. O. Krawczyk Stanisław; 13.01.2003, Wrocław
    2. O. Karaś Marcin; 25.03.2003, Kraków
    3. O. Powązka Mieczysław; 26.09.2003, Zamość
    4. O. Rutkowski Kazimierz; 12.11.2003, Charata

 

2002

    1. O. Napieralski Tadeusz; 11.02.2002, Resistencia
    2. O. Zdunek Józef; 24.03.2002, Wrocław
    3. O. Nowicki Jerzy; 19.05.2002, Zielona Góra/Głogów
    4. O. Biegus Jan; 07.11.2002, Krapkowice

 

 2001

  1. O. Łysakowski Dariusz; 19.01.2001, Topki, Syberia - 15 rocznica
  2. O. Surowy Fryderyk; 06.06.2001, Bardo
  3. O. Niemiec Franciszek; 29.08.2001, Kraków Płaszów/Tuchów
  4. O. Urbanowicz Stefan; 26.10.2001, Gdynia

2000

  1. O. Franczyk Konstanty; 07.01.2000, Tuchów
  2. O. Drwal Andrzej; 10.03.2000, Zawada
  3. O. Pagiewski Henryk; 12.03.2000, Tuchów
  4. Br. Zielkowski Wojciech - Konstanty; 08.04.2000, Bardo

1999

  1. O. Kieniarski Marian; 12.03.1999, Villa Ángela
  2. Br. Jagiełło Aleksander; 13.11.1999, Kraków
  3. O. Wójcik Stanisław, Junior; 15.12.1999, Paczków
  4. O. Stanula Emil; 16.12.1999, Warszawa

1998

  1. O. Krawiec Jan; 21.08.1998, Szczecinek
  2. O. Zdunek Stanisław; 26.11.1998, Elbląg
  3. Br. Zych Michał; 29.11.1998 Zamość
  4. O. Ryznar Stefan; 11.12.1998, Lubaszowa

1997

  1. O. Krakowski Franciszek; 27.03.1997, Makarowce
  2. O. Bernacki Henryk; 02.09.1997, Białystok/Tuchów

1996

  1. O. Kowalczyk Fryderyk; 04.01.1996, Tuchów
  2. O. Rachwał Henryk; 29.09.1996, Szczecinek
  3. O. Pilarczyk Wacław; 12.11.1996, Resistencia
  4. O. Bojdo Kazimierz; 14.12.1996, Głogów

1995

  1. O. Dudek Augustyn; 08.01.1995, Toruń
  2. O. Piszkalski Henryk; 12.06.1995, Kraków
  3. O. Byczkowski Jan; 11.01.1995, Gdynia
  4. O. Wielgus Andrzej; 01.11.1995, Corte Azul/Villa Ángela - CV

1994

    1. Br. Markowicz Stanisław; 15.06.1994, Elbląg

1993

  1. Br. Kafel Stanisław - Berchmans; 03.01.1993, Warszawa
  2. O. Czapliński Witold; 25.03.1993, Wiedeń
  3. O. Kosiarski Józef; 07.04.1993, Gliwice
  4. O. Rogus Czesław; 14.06.1993, Braniewo
  5. O. Grochot Józef; 13.12.1993, Kopenhaga - Studia Polonijne

1992

  1. O. Dochniak Jan; 19.01.1992, Toruń
  2. Br. Janik Jan - Józef; 10.05.1992, Toruń
  3. O. Skoczeń Wincenty; 19.05.1992, Kraków
  4. O. Lendzion Kazimierz; 25.06.1992, Gdynia
  5. O. Jabczyński Franciszek; 22.07.1992, Elbląg
  6. O. Piór Eugeniusz; 10.08.1992, Szczecinek
  7. O. Roman Józef; 14.09.1992, Szczecinek

1991

  1. O. Kowalkowski Edmund; 11.03.1991, Toruń
  2. O. Kantor Władysław; 14.07.1991, Kraków
  3. O. Stańdo Ludwik; 12.08.1991, Resistencia
  4. O. Trąbka Stanisław; 07.11.1991, Gliwice
  5. O. Klaman Alfons; 12.11.1991, Warszawa

1990

  1. O. Kawecki Franciszek; 19.02.1990,  Maria Luiza/Ezpeleta
  2. O. Idzi Stanisław Estanislao; 25.06.1990, Villa Ángela
  3. Br. Gorczyński Józef - Franciszek; 13.07.1990, Lubaszowa
  4. Br. Cugier Ignacy; 10.08.1990, Głogów
  5. O. Bujak Antoni; 27.08.1990, Wrocław






Provincia Varsaviensis Congregationis Sanctissimi Redemptoris
Congregatio Sanctissimi Redemptoris

Polonia - Jubilate