Memoria viva

Defuncti Provinciae Varsaviensis
Elenchus historicus ab initio (1796)

Sancti & beati
OMNES :: Elenchus :: Novissimi :: AETAS
Benonici ::
Warszawa 1944
Styczeń :: Luty :: Marzec :: Kwiecień :: Maj :: Czerwiec
Lipiec :: Sierpień :: Wrzesień :: Październik :: Listopad :: Grudzień
C.Ss.R.
:: EXPECTANTES
 



1

dk.

Allander Tomasz Stefan

30

7

1796

Warszawa

 

2

o.

Bressler Franciszek Ksawery

30

7

1796

Warszawa

 

3

o.

Rheinländer Franciszek

30

7

1796

Warszawa

 

4

o.

Kraus Johann

2

8

1796

Warszawa

 

5

o.

Egkher Franciszek Ksawery

20

3

1801

Warszawa

 

6

o.

Lenoir Mikołaj

22

3

1801

Warszawa

 

7

o.

Mercier Franciszek Piotr

12

2

1804

Warszawa

 

8

o.

Hausner Stanisław

25

6

1807

Warszawa

 

9

o.

Vannelet Jakub

26

6

1807

Warszawa

 

10

o.

Hübl Tadeusz

4

7

1807

Warszawa

 

11

o.

Wojciechowicz Walenty Teodor

10

4

1817

Chełmża

 

12

o.

Göbel Józef

23

4

1820

Zbarzew

 

13

o.

Majewski Szymon

4

3

1826

Piotrkowice

 

14

o.

Kulisiński Franciszek Salezy

12

12

1828

Grodziczno

 

15

o.

Sowiński Wincenty Józef

29

12

1828

Wąbrzeźno

 

16

o.

Sadowski Michał

28

12

1829

Pruszyn

 

17

o.

Kamiński Jan

14

2

1830

Kuldīga

 

18

kl.

Faron Bartłomiej

2

4

1833

Piotrkowice

 

19

o.

Bernard Franciszek

5

5

1833

Kraków

 

20

o.

Blumenau-Kwiatkowski Karol

22

8

1837

Nowe Miasto

 

21

o.

Langanki Józef

17

12

1838

Gościszewo

 

22

o.

Schrötter Szymon

22

1

1839

Leginy

 

23

o.

Schrötter Wojciech

12

5

1839

Wierzbołów

 

24

ks.

Sobociński Ignacy

1

8

1841

Zegrze

 

25

o.

Wichert Józef Jan

14

9

1842

Alsunga

 

26

o.

Dylewski Ignacy

17

3

1843

Lisów

 

27

o.

Jestershein Karol

24

6

1844

Kozłów

 

28

o.

Langanki Kazimierz

11

2

1847

Bisztynek

 

29

o.

Podgórski Jan

6

3

1847

Kraków

 

30

o.

Rudolph Jan Nepomucen

5

10

1847

Jelgava

 

31

ks.

Heck Andrzej

23

2

1853

Biskupiec

 

32

o.

Langanki Walenty

14

7

1853

Nowe Kawkowo

 

33

o.

Koziński Mikołaj

3

5

1859

Kraków

 

34

o.

Darewski Jan Błażej

2

5

1860

Worów

 

35

o.

Abramski Walenty

23

12

1868

Słupia

 

36

o.

Bieńkowski Stanisław

30

4

1870

Stróżyska

 

37

o.

Wroński Franciszek

6

11

1870

Wrocieryż

 

38

o.

Zaydler Józef

28

2

1882

Małusy Wielkie

 

39

kl.

Kuraś Franciszek

3

2

1892

Praha

 

40

o.

Drobisz Józef

30

4

1894

Mościska

 

41

o.

Buczek Augustyn

1

7

1894

Dornbirn

 

42

o.

Turdoń Franciszek Ksawery

21

8

1894

Tuchów

 

43

o.

Bednarz Paweł

11

5

1896

Leoben

 

44

o.

Michałek Stanisław

21

4

1898

Tuchów

 

45

kl.

Witwicki Michał

19

11

1899

Tuchów

 

46

o.

Jedek Antoni

17

2

1903

Tuchów

 

47

o.

Janeček Engelbert

10

7

1908

Kraków

 

48

br.

Galus Antoni

25

7

1909

Tuchów

 

49

o.

Poppi Józef

28

5

1910

Kraków

 

50

o.

Grzegorczyk Ignacy

2

6

1911

Kraków

 

51

kl.

Gucwa Wacław

24

2

1912

Maksymówka

 

52

o.

Nowakowski Marcin

18

6

1912

Maksymówka

 

53

br.

Grala Jan (Nepomucen)

14

3

1913

Mościska

 

54

kl.

Kluz Franciszek

28

12

1913

Kraków

 

55

br.

Wąż Bernard (Józef)

23

1

1917

Jakobeny

 

56

o.

Krajewski Feliks

2

12

1917

Tuchów

 

57

o.

Zalasiński Franciszek

21

7

1918

Kraków

 

58

o.

Gąsiorowski Feliks

18

1

1920

Mościska

 

59

br.

Kusionowicz Władysław (Adam)

7

2

1920

Kraków

 

60

kl.

Szypuła Marian

21

5

1922

Tuchów

 

61

o.

Sobek Karol

1

12

1922

Kościan

 

62

o.

Ober Zygmunt

17

4

1925

Kościan

 

63

o.

Polakowski Marceli

20

6

1925

Toruń

 

64

o.

Polak Alojzy

11

9

1925

Kraków

 

65

br.

Rojek Michał

27

4

1927

Toruń

 

66

o.

Śliż Jan Nepomucen

29

11

1928

Kraków

 

67

o.

Witkowski Wojciech

25

4

1929

Kraków

 

68

o.

Szpila Franciszek

14

7

1929

Tuchów

 

69

o.

Geruszczak Maksymilian

21

9

1929

Kraków

 

70

o.

Chochleński Stanisław

1

1

1930

Mościska

 

71

br.

Szymczak Józef (Mieczysław)

8

7

1930

Tuchów

 

72

br.

Młyniec Ludwik (Kanty)

21

3

1931

Kraków

 

73

br.

Cieślak Stanisław (Grzegorz)

24

5

1931

Kraków

 

74

kl.

Nowotarski Józef

25

5

1931

Tuchów

 

75

o.

prow. Pasur Teofil

7

7

1931

Kraków

 

76

o.

Styka Wojciech

3

4

1932

Mościska

 

77

o.

sł. Boży Łubieński Bernard

10

9

1933

Warszawa

 

78

br.

Lachowski Henryk

28

12

1933

Mościska

 

79

o.

Żółtowski Adolf

28

10

1934

Mościska

 

80

br.

Muszyński Stanisław (Aleksander)

16

10

1936

Mościska

 

81

br.

Sochacki Stanisław

31

1

1937

Kraków

 

82

o.

Nipocki Wojciech

7

6

1938

Kraków

 

83

now.

Hendel Szymon

24

8

1938

Mościska

 

84

o.

Erdmann Józef

9

10

1939

Tuchów

 

85

br.

Jabłoński Kazimierz

29

1

1940

Warszawa

 

86

br.

Śmigielski Władysław (Benon)

24

2

1940

Kraków

 

87

o.

Jakubowski Jan

8

7

1940

Zamość

 

88

o.

Wójtowicz Wincenty

8

7

1940

Zamość

 

89

o.

Piotrowski Aleksander

14

9

1940

Warszawa

 

90

kl.

Dzwonkowski Leon

13

10

1940

Scifelli

 

91

o.

Gnus Bronisław

16

2

1941

Zamość

 

92

kl.

Kurzeja Jan

8

4

1941

Kraków

 

93

o.

Nocuń Kazimierz

6

2

1942

Zamość

 

94

br.

Klimaj Franciszek (Melchior)

24

2

1942

Zamość

 

95

o.

Smoroński Kazimierz

21

5

1942

KL Auschwitz

 

96

o.

Bohosiewicz Władysław

6

9

1942

Kraków

 

97

br.

Milczuk Jan (Ildefons)

11

4

1944

Warszawa

 

98

kl.

Heleniak Józef

28

5

1944

Tuchów

 

99

o.

Doliński Tadeusz

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

100

o.

Górski Edmund

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

101

o.

Kaczewski Franciszek

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

102

o.

Kania Józef

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

103

o.

Kapusta Józef

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

104

o.

Kotyński Henryk

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

105

o.

Majgier Franciszek

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

106

o.

Malisz Władysław

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

107

o.

Müller Tadeusz

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

108

o.

Palewski Józef

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

109

o.

Raczko Rafał

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

110

o.

Ruciński Antoni

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

111

o.

Sanikowski Leonard

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

112

o.

Szymlik Jan

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

113

o.

Świerczek Jan

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

114

br.

Bednarz Franciszek (Jozafat)

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

115

br.

Bogacz Stefan

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

116

br.

Duda Feliks (Akwin)

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

117

br.

Kolak Stanisław (Bogumił)

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

118

br.

Krzywiński Stanisław (Rafał)

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

119

br.

Mikołajski Leon (Ambroży)

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

120

br.

Poniewierski Józef (Filip)

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

121

br.

Roman Ludwik (Korneliusz)

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

122

br.

Wereszczyński Bronisław

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

123

kl.

Doleżal Ferdynand

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

124

kl.

Dzierzgwa Marian

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

125

kl.

Motyka Bolesław

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

126

kl.

Nowakowski Jan

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

127

kl.

Zasadni Franciszek

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

128

now.

Szymski Antoni

6

8

1944

Warszawa

 

129

o.

Nuckowski Marcin

4

3

1945

Wierszuba

 

130

br.

Kurzeja Józef (Stefan)

2

4

1945

Tuchów

 

131

br.

Stańczyk Władysław (Sarkander)

1

11

1945

Mościska

 

132

o.

Tybor Tadeusz

2

6

1946

Lauingen

 

133

o.

Siedlik Ignacy

4

10

1947

Kraków

 

134

br.

Bogacz Józef

17

3

1948

Kraków

 

135

o.

Stach Józef

29

1

1949

Gliwice

 

136

br.

Michałowski Piotr (Wawrzyniec)

20

3

1950

Tuchów

 

137

kl.

Ostręga Ludwik

28

7

1951

Tuchów

 

138

o.

prow. Frąś Ludwik

12

4

1953

Kraków

 

139

o.

Grabe Antoni

15

4

1954

Zamość

 

140

o.

Jakubowski Zygmunt

18

9

1954

Gliwice

 

141

o.

prow. Marcinek Franciszek

5

5

1955

Wrocław

 

142

br.

Michalczyk Józef (Wincenty)

27

6

1955

Głogów

 

143

br.

Majewski Jan (Augustyn)

29

6

1955

Gliwice

 

144

br.

Rygus Andrzej (Władysław)

4

7

1955

Wrocław

 

145

o.

Sochacki Józef

16

3

1956

Warszawa

 

146

br.

Rataj Józef (Alojzy)

14

11

1957

Tuchów

 

147

o.

Puchalik Józef

18

7

1958

Tuchów

 

148

br.

Gacek Stanisław (Czesław)

5

11

1958

Łomnica-Zdrój

 

149

o.

Skoczeń Antoni

16

11

1958

Szczecinek

 

150

br.

Madziarczyk Jan (Cyryl)

16

3

1959

Tuchów

 

151

o.

Hryniewicki Edward

19

12

1959

Villa Ángela

 

152

o.

Golnik Leon

14

3

1960

Zamość

 

153

o.

Majgier Kazimierz

30

3

1960

Kraków

 

154

o.

Sdzuj Stefan

19

5

1960

Gliwice

 

155

o.

Bégin Léon

4

2

1961

Warszawa

 

156

o.

Grodniewski Tadeusz

2

1

1962

Gliwice

 

157

br.

Zygadło Antoni

20

4

1962

Wrocław

 

158

br.

Łączka Władysław (Jacek)

16

9

1962

Głogów

 

159

o.

Müller Alfred

21

9

1962

Villa Ángela

 

160

o.

Milczyński Jan

14

10

1962

Gliwice

 

161

o.

Bułka Józef

9

12

1962

Kraków

 

162

o.

Legutki Karol

6

5

1963

Warszawa

 

163

br.

Firlejczyk Ludwik

17

5

1963

Villa Ángela

 

164

o.

Pirożyński Marian

4

5

1964

Warszawa

 

165

o.

Jędryka Michał

22

7

1964

Braniewo

 

166

o.

Hop Błażej

20

11

1964

Kraków

 

167

o.

Ortyl Józef

24

3

1967

Głogów

 

168

br.

Straszak Józef (Patryk)

1

11

1967

Bardo

 

169

o.

prow. Trzemeski Emanuel

25

5

1968

Wrocław

 

170

br.

Wzorek Piotr

7

1

1969

Warszawa

 

171

o.

Nowakowski Franciszek

19

6

1969

Toruń

 

172

o.

Kalemba Kazimierz

16

7

1969

Villa Ángela

 

173

o.

Mendel Florian

31

7

1969

Gliwice

 

174

br.

Czajkowski Stanisław (Alfons)

1

10

1969

Zamość

 

175

o.

Całka Władysław

7

12

1969

Bardo

 

176

o.

Zieliński Edmund

22

12

1969

Kraków

 

177

br.

Święs Wawrzyniec (Paweł)

25

5

1970

Toruń

 

178

o.

Piekarz Władysław

5

7

1970

Bardo

 

179

o.

Misiaszek Stanisław

17

7

1970

Charata

 

180

o.

Szołdrski Władysław

7

4

1971

Wrocław

 

181

br.

Woźniak Edward (Tomasz)

27

8

1971

Toruń

 

182

br.

Sadowski Antoni (Hieronim)

8

11

1971

Tuchów

 

183

o.

Kilian Augustyn

30

12

1971

Villa Ángela

 

184

br.

Burmer Tomasz (Gerard)

12

1

1972

Wrocław

 

185

o.

Biłko Jan

6

4

1972

Tuchów

 

186

o.

Czarnota Alfred

30

7

1972

Toruń

 

187

o.

Winiarski Karol

4

8

1972

Kraków

 

188

o.

Rogowski Władysław

1

2

1973

Gliwice

 

189

o.

Witkowski Władysław

27

8

1973

Tuchów

 

190

br.

Podraza Józef (Anatol)

31

8

1974

Bardo

 

191

o.

Pyżalski Leon

31

10

1974

Loreto

 

192

o.

Solarz Stanisław

25

12

1974

Braniewo

 

193

o.

Szrant Karol Stanisław

6

1

1975

Tuchów

 

194

o.

Jaworski Alojzy

1

2

1975

Toruń

 

195

o.

Krawiec Antoni

8

3

1975

Braniewo

 

196

br.

Pastucha Paweł (Marian)

29

10

1975

Gliwice

 

197

o.

Kaczewski Józef

12

02

1976

Tuchów

 

198

o.

Świątek Franciszek

4

03

1976

Wilno

 

199

o.

Jękot Stanisław

25

12

1976

Zamość

 

200

br.

Piórkowski Józef (Wojciech)

4

05

1977

Nowy Jork

 

201

o.

Gondek Adam

31

07

1978

Zamość

 

202

o.

Celej Marian

23

11

1978

Elbląg

 

203

o.

Maślanik Franciszek

10

03

1979

Wrocław

 

204

br.

Kaletka Antoni (Kasper)

4

04

1979

Gliwice

 

205

o.

Mitera Tadeusz

14

06

1979

Charata

 

206

br.

Tomaszewski Franciszek (Tarzycjusz)

29

11

1979

Wrocław

 

207

o.

Suchan Kazimierz

5

04

1980

Toruń

 

208

o.

Kałużewski Aleksander

20

04

1980

Kraków

 

209

br.

Hala Józef (Andrzej)

27

04

1980

Głogów

 

210

o.

Kural Marian

4

06

1981

Wrocław

 

211

o.

Wojnowski Jan

5

10

1981

Tuchów

 

212

o.

Celiński Bolesław

1

02

1982

Tuchów

 

213

o.

Lasko Tadeusz

5

09

1982

Tuchów

 

214

o.

Wittig Alfons

3

05

1983

Saratoga

 

215

o.

Grela Stanisław

26

09

1983

Zamość

 

216

br.

Maj Michał (Gabriel)

18

10

1983

Warszawa

 

217

o.

Koper Stefan

8

03

1984

Elbląg

 

218

o.

Szarad Tadeusz

4

10

1984

Gliwice

 

219

br.

Karciarz Stanisław (Tadeusz)

23

12

1984

Braniewo

 

220

o.

Fąfara Mieczysław

2

03

1985

Kraków

 

221

o.

Dziemecki Leon

18

03

1985

Toruń

 

222

br.

Tokarz Stanisław (Anzelm)

13

05

1985

Bardo

 

223

o.

Wójcik Stanisław

3

08

1985

Warszawa

 

224

o.

Polak Julian

18

10

1985

Bardo

 

225

o.

Mazur Alfons

5

01

1986

Bardo

 

226

br.

Wałęga Zygmunt

15

02

1986

Toruń

 

227

o.

Gałązka Waldemar

26

02

1986

Una

 

228

br.

Krzysztofik Adam

8

06

1986

Warszawa

 

229

o.

Szczurek Stanisław

28

09

1986

Tuchów

 

230

o.

Lisiak Antoni

29

10

1986

Toruń

 

231

o.

Ozga Tadeusz

18

12

1986

Braniewo

 

232

o.

prow. Hołda Kazimierz

18

08

1987

Warszawa

 

233

br.

Tymoszek Piotr (Efrem)

26

09

1987

Toruń

 

234

o.

Stawarz Dominik

13

03

1988

Toruń

 

235

o.

Herman Józef

14

10

1988

Gliwice

 

236

o.

Szymaszek Jan

14

01

1989

Kopenhaga

 

237

o.

Kaczewski Teodor

24

03

1989

Tuchów

 

238

o.

Rutka Zygmunt

30

03

1989

Bardo

 

239

o.

Jarosz Józef

6

04

1989

Toruń

 

240

o.

Juniewicz Edward

25

08

1989

Warszawa

 

241

o.

Kawecki Franciszek

19

02

1990

María Luisa

 

242

o.

Idzi Stanisław

25

06

1990

Villa Ángela

 

243

br.

Gorczyński Józef (Franciszek)

13

07

1990

Lubaszowa

 

244

br.

Cugier Ignacy

10

08

1990

Głogów

 

245

o.

Bujak Antoni

27

08

1990

Wrocław

 

246

o.

Kowalkowski Edmund

11

03

1991

Toruń

 

247

o.

Kantor Władysław

14

07

1991

Kraków

 

248

o.

Stańdo Ludwik

12

08

1991

Resistencia

 

249

o.

Trąbka Stanisław

7

11

1991

Gliwice

 

250

o.

Klaman Alfons

12

11

1991

Warszawa

 

251

o.

Dochniak Jan

19

01

1992

Toruń

 

252

o.

Fyrnys Jan

18

04

1992

Resistencia

 

253

br.

Janik Jan (Józef)

10

05

1992

Toruń

 

254

o.

Skoczeń Wincenty

19

06

1992

Kraków

 

255

o.

Lendzion Kazimierz

25

06

1992

Gdynia

 

256

o.

Jabłczyński Franciszek

22

07

1992

Elbląg

 

257

o.

Piór Eugeniusz

10

08

1992

Szczecinek

 

258

o.

Roman Józef

14

09

1992

Szczecinek

 

259

br.

Kafel Stanisław (Berchmans)

3

01

1993

Warszawa

 

260

o.

Czapliński Witold